OR > Bend
Northwest Crossing
Welcome to Northwest Crossing, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$1,046,866
Average Sales Price
25
Total Listings
RECENTLY SOLD
$1,189,000
$1,199,000
0.8%2335 High Lakes LOOP, Bend, OR 97703
3 Beds3 Baths2,028 SqFt
Listed by Real Broker

$975,000
$949,000
2.7%762 Mount Washington DR, Bend, OR 97703
3 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt
Listed by Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

$1,785,000
$1,785,000
2263 Lolo DR, Bend, OR 97703
3 Beds3 Baths2,754 SqFt
Listed by Cascade Hasson SIR

MARKET TRENDS
(May 2025 - Apr 2026)
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.36 3
Bedrooms 2.54 3
Year Built 2013 2015
Lot Size 6,615 Sqft 5,662 Sqft
Taxes $6,665 $6,028
Population
852
852 in 2020
Density
1.1K
per square mile
Households
334
42% with children